Start Date: 15th OCT 2015 ---------------------- End Date: 24th OCT 2015
NameHeightWeight (kg)BMIHBC(%)FBS (17- Oct)PPS (17- Oct)FBS (21- Oct)PPS (21- Oct)FBS (24- Oct)PPBS (24- Oct)
Medidi Nagendra Prasad1.528135.058.6206218196203176191
M Sivagiri Prasad1.565923.339.8102301105207117228
S V V Prasad Rao1.628030.487.9814183159133186211
P Gangadhara Rao1.627327.8111116210893103105
P S V Bhaskar Rao1.535824.779.3197278242168181170
C V Satyanarayana1.77124.567.4152198144132143130
K Jayasimha1.5769.528.1912615610891126103
M Gopala Krishna1.5761.524.952294031368213188
B Leelavathi1.5267299.18816092158159219
P Geetha Satyavathi1.556426.647.5119196146132170104
K S R K Satya Kishore1.648029.746.4113117121119
M R Trivedi1.535423.0610718171192123198
D Anuradha1431151015710772
B Anuradha1.546826.28277305154135148209
P Guru Jyothi1.475826.84227267
A Trinadha Rao1.638331.236.311111510711496115
M V Srinivasulu1.727826.36179126146142178
M Ganesh Babu1.6768.524.568.15132213107112119144
S Bharathi1.427436.697.8931758510694116
R Padmavathi1.436129.83185359191134161188
K Janardhan1.575622.718.49924997116102161
P Seshagiri Rao1.586827.237.48142168111126130126
K Sakuntala1.366132.98939397118